Partite dei prossimi 7 giorni


MAR - 19/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U13F QUARTI DI FINALE 1834 19/03/2019 MAR 18,45 SAN LAZZARO VIP A PONTEVECCHIO SYSDATA A
TMF B 2281 19/03/2019 MAR 19,00 Progresso Volley Eurotec San Lazzaro VIP
U18M A 1456 19/03/2019 MAR 19,30 Consar Romagna RA A Porto Robur Costa B
U13F QUARTI DI FINALE 1833 19/03/2019 MAR 20,30 FOCA MASI BONONIA A IDEA VOLLEY ZOLA
1DF B 781 19/03/2019 MAR 21,15 AUTOSERVICE RIBANI-CAST. PGS BELLARIA
1DM C 2366 19/03/2019 MAR 21,30 Progresso Caliceti CUS Bologna Volley

MER - 20/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U18M A 1428 20/03/2019 MER 19,30 SPEM ZINELLA VIP B
U13M A 2120 20/03/2019 MER 19,45 Zinella VIP Uisp Imola Volley
1DM D 2389 20/03/2019 MER 21,15 VOLLEY SANGIORGESE B SESTO IMOLESE-IMOLA
1DM D 2388 20/03/2019 MER 21,30 Paolo Poggi Volley San Felice Volley

GIO - 21/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
MTF A 2317 21/03/2019 GIO 18,30 Volley Castello CUS Medicina
U13F QUARTI DI FINALE 1835 21/03/2019 GIO 19,30 OZZANO UISP IMOLA VOLLEY A
3DF B 1914 21/03/2019 GIO 19,30 Progr.Abati Meccanica A CUS Medicina
2DF B 1141 21/03/2019 GIO 20,00 YZ VOLLEY MOLINELLA - ALTEDO
3DF A SENIORES 1865 21/03/2019 GIO 21,00 PGS CORTICELLA TACCHIFICIO MONTI
3DF A SENIORES 1866 21/03/2019 GIO 21,00 UNICA 2010 MARZABOTTO 2000
1DF B 778 21/03/2019 GIO 21,15 Solovolley Imola Nettunia Rist.Gaglioppo
1DF A 599 21/03/2019 GIO 21,30 CSI Casalecchio Giallo-Blu PGS Welcome A

VEN - 22/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
U18M A 1453 22/03/2019 VEN 19,30 ZINELLA VIP B CREVAVOLLEY.NET
U18M A 1462 22/03/2019 VEN 19,45 Porto Robur Costa B Spem
3DF D 2008 22/03/2019 VEN 20,15 VIVO VILLANOVA VOLLEY PERSICETANA A
3DF F 2090 22/03/2019 VEN 20,30 Nettunia New B Calderara Vola B
1DM D 2391 22/03/2019 VEN 21,00 Sesto Imolese-Imola Budrio
1DM D 2392 22/03/2019 VEN 21,00 San Felice Volley Volley Sangiorgese B
1DF B 779 22/03/2019 VEN 21,00 Atletico Volley Pontevec.Dolce Bologna
2DF B 1144 22/03/2019 VEN 21,15 UISP IMOLA VOLLEY OZZANO
1DM C 2371 22/03/2019 VEN 21,30 VOLLEY SANGIORGESE A ELLEPPI VOLLEY BLU B

SAB - 23/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
T13 A 2170 23/03/2019 SAB 15,30 SAN LAZZARO VIP C VALSAMOGGIA VOLLEY
TMF B 2287 23/03/2019 SAB 15,30 Valsamoggia Volley Persicetana
MTF A 2313 23/03/2019 SAB 15,30 Uisp Imola Volley San Felice Volley
TCAM A 5270 23/03/2019 SAB 15,30 PGS WELCOME POL.MASI
1DF A 595 23/03/2019 SAB 15,30 Pol.Emilia Progresso DM Group
2DF B 1140 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Climart Zeta Villanova B Nettunia
3DF D 2006 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Persicetana A Valsamoggia Volley
TMF A 2259 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Volley Sangiorgese Uisp Imola Volley B
MTF A 2312 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Volley Sangiorgese PGS Welcome
1DF A 594 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Foca Masi San Lazzaro Maccagnani Ferro Molinella
1DF B 780 23/03/2019 SAB 16,00 Zola Edilverde Costruzioni Spic
3DF D 2004 23/03/2019 SAB 16,30 Altedo-Molinella San Lazzaro VIP
U13M A 2119 23/03/2019 SAB 16,30 Savena Volley YZ Volley
2DF A 0964 23/03/2019 SAB 17,00 CALDERARA VOLA A VIVO VILLANOVA VOLLEY A
3DF B 1913 23/03/2019 SAB 17,00 Pol.Emilia B Calderara Vola A
1DF B 777 23/03/2019 SAB 17,00 Triumvirato Atletico Centek Clai Gito
T13 B 2215 23/03/2019 SAB 17,30 SAN LAZZARO VIP D PONTEVECCHIO B SYSDATA
2DF A 0958 23/03/2019 SAB 17,45 FOCA MASI SAN LAZZARO VIP
2DF A 0959 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 FIDAS DECIMA VOLLEY CSI CASALECCHIO BLU A
2DF B 1145 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 VOLLEY SANGIORGESE CSI CASALECCHIO GIALLO B
3DF B 1916 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 FIORINI A NETTUNIA A
3DF C 1964 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 Sport 2000 S.Lazzaro Clai Morsiani Srl
3DF F 2088 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 Granarolo Volley Atletico Volley
TMF A 2258 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 Agriflor DS Imola Castenaso Volley
1DF A 600 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 CUS Medicina Volley Sangiorgese
1DF B 782 23/03/2019 SAB 18,00 Agriflor Imola PGS Welcome B
2DF A 0963 23/03/2019 SAB 18,15 PONTEVEC.MINARELLI A PERSICETANA
1DF A 598 23/03/2019 SAB 18,30 Berna VTB Sport 2000
2DF B 1142 23/03/2019 SAB 19,00 CSI Clai Imola Budrio
3DF B 1915 23/03/2019 SAB 19,00 Alce Nero Monterenzio Villag.Savena Pontevecchio
2DF A 0961 23/03/2019 SAB 19,30 ATLETICO BONONIA VOLLEY PIANURA
3DF E 2047 23/03/2019 SAB 19,30 Monte San Pietro Sangiorgese Volley
3DF E 2048 23/03/2019 SAB 19,30 Pol.Masi PGS Bellaria
1DF A 596 23/03/2019 SAB 19,30 YZ Bononia Calderara Volavolley
2DF A 0960 23/03/2019 SAB 20,00 ANZOLA VOLLEY GREEN A GRANAROLO VOLLEY
2DF A 0962 23/03/2019 SAB 20,00 PALLAVOLO MORDANO CREVAVOLLEY.NET
3DF A SENIORES 1864 23/03/2019 SAB 20,00 POL.EMILIA A DECIMA-MOTORI BONORA
3DF E 2046 23/03/2019 SAB 20,30 PGS Welcome Pontevecchio A
1DM D 2390 23/03/2019 SAB 20,30 YZ Volley B Paolo Poggi Volley
1DF B 776 23/03/2019 SAB 20,30 Altedo Volley Valsamoggia Volley

DOM - 24/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
T13 B 2216 24/03/2019 DOM 09,30 Granarolo Volley Ozzano
3DF C 1962 24/03/2019 DOM 10,30 Pontevecchio B Volley Castello
2DF B 1146 24/03/2019 DOM 10,45 PONTEV.MOBIMENTUM B ANZOLA VOLLEY SILVER B
U18M A 1459 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Involley Zinella VIP A
U18M A 1460 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 YZ Volley Crevavolley.net
3DF C 1963 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Doosan Argelato B Persicetana B
3DF D 2005 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Ozzano Vivo Villanova Volley
T13 B 2214 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Castenaso Volley A Budrio
TMF A 2256 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Pol.Emilia Villaggio Savena
TCAM A 5269 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 CSI CLAI BIANCA DECIMA VOLLEY
TCAM A 5271 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 BUDRIO MONTERENZIO
1DF A 597 24/03/2019 DOM 11,00 Decima Nova Elevators Uisp Imola Volley
U18F FINALE 3 4 POSTO 1823 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 TRIUMVIRATO ATLETICO CALDERARA VOLA ROSSA A
T13 A 2169 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 ANZOLA VOLLEY CASTENASO VOLLEY B
T13 A 2172 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 Pol.Masi San Lazzaro VIP A
T13 A 2173 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 Progresso DM Group Pontevecchio A
T13 B 2218 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 Vivo Villanova Volley San Lazzaro VIP B
TMF B 2284 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 San Lazzaro VIP Pol.Masi
TMF B 2285 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 Monte San Pietro Progresso Volley Eurotec
MTF A 2315 24/03/2019 DOM 15,30 Pol.Masi Decima Volley
T13 A 2171 24/03/2019 DOM 16,00 calderara di reno-Calderara Triumvirato Atletico
MTF A 2314 24/03/2019 DOM 16,00 CSI Casalecchio Giallo-Blu Castenaso Volley
U18F FINALE 1824 24/03/2019 DOM 17,30 VTB BOLOGNA NETWORK A STUDIO MONTEVECCHI
T13 B 2217 24/03/2019 DOM 18,00 CUS Medicina Villaggio Savena
TMF B 2286 24/03/2019 DOM 18,00 Decima Volley Uisp Imola Volley A
TMF A 2257 24/03/2019 DOM 18,30 Longara-Calderara CUS Medicina

LUN - 25/03/2019
Catgoria Girone Gara Data Giorno Ora Casa Ospite
2DF B 1143 25/03/2019 LUN 19,15 FAR CASTENASO VOLLEY CALDERARA VOLA B
3DF E 2044 25/03/2019 LUN 21,00 MONTE SAN PIETRO PGS BELLARIA
1DM C 2369 25/03/2019 LUN 21,00 CUS Bologna Volley Crevavolley.net

Sviluppo siti web Intertech Italia